Гимназия №196. Медалисты

Медалисты 

 

 

 
2012 год
   

Короткова

Юлия - золото

 

Михайлова Екатерина - золото

 

Новосартова Анастасия - серебро

Мостовская Виктория - серебро

   

Короткова

Юлия - золото

 
Михайлова Екатерина - золото
 
Новосартова Анастасия - серебро
Мостовская Виктория - серебро        
2011 год
   
Саттарова Адель - серебро
   
Саттарова Адель - серебро    
2010 год
   

Калинина Юлия - золото

 

Калинина Юлия - золото          
 
2009 год

Бурмистрова Анна - золото

 

Гаркуша Наталия- серебро

 

Сухорукова Наталья- серебро

 
Бурмистрова Анна - золото
 
Гаркуша Наталия- серебро
 
Сухорукова Наталья- серебро
     
2008 год

Бровина Екатерина - золото

 

Еремина Ирина - золото

 

Потепалова Мария- золото

Смирнова Татьяна- золото

   
Бровина Екатерина - золото
 
Еремина Ирина - золото
 
Потепалова Мария- золото
Смирнова Татьяна- золото
   
 
2007 год
Фоминова Елена - золото
 

2006 год

Осиева Александра - золото
 
2004 год

Баранова Александра -серебро

Баранова Александра -серебро
 
2003 год

Степанова Марина - золото

 

Щербакова Анастасия - золото

 

Клишевич Наталья- серебро

 
Степанова Марина - золото
 
Щербакова Анастасия - золото
 
Клишевич Наталья- серебро
 
 
2002 год

Зачек Светлана - серебро

 

Назарова Алевтина- серебро

 

Тимченко Владимир - серебро

   

Яковлева Юлия- серебро

Зачек Светлана - серебро
 
Назарова Алевтина- серебро
 
Тимченко Владимир - серебро
   
Яковлева Юлия- серебро
 
2000 год

Мерина Любовь - золото

Мерина Любовь - золото
 

1999 год

Кулеш Екатерина - золото

1998 год

Гаврилова Людмила - золото

 

Трегубова Виктория -золото

 

Буракова Марина - серебро

   

Константинов Василий- серебро

Гаврилова Людмила - золото
 
Трегубова Виктория -золото
 
Буракова Марина- серебро
   
Константинов Василий- серебро
 

Кристиян Елена- серебро

 

Мицерук Ольга- серебро

Кристиян Елена- серебро
 
Мицерук Ольга- серебро
 
1997 год

Калязина Мария- серебро

Калязина Мария- серебро
 
1996 год

Лебедев Виктор - золото

 

Богданова Елена- серебро

 

Бондаренко Екатерина- серебро

   

Коваленко Елизавета- серебро

Лебедев Виктор - золото
 
Богданова Елена- серебро
 
Бондаренко Екатерина- серебро
   
Коваленко Елизавета- серебро
 

Кузуб Марина- серебро

 

Остюченко Ирина- серебро

  Нет фото  
Кузуб Марина- серебро
 
Остюченко Ирина- серебро
 
Мусулайнен Елена- серебро
 
 
1995 год

Колпикова Анна- золото

  Нет фото  

Кузнецов Андрей- серебро

   

Сафелкин Андрей- серебро

Колпикова Анна- золото
 
Смолина Ирина- золото
 
Кузнецов Андрей- серебро
   
Сафелкин Андрей- серебро
 
1994 год

Пухаренко Алексей- золото

Пухаренко Алексей- золото
 
1991 год

Меркулов Сергей -серебро

 

Чеботарева Татьяна-серебро

  Нет фото     Нет фото
Меркулов Сергей -серебро
 
Чеботарева Татьяна-серебро
 
Ефимов Борис-серебро
   
Матвеев Алексей-серебро
 

1990
Терегулова Наталья-серебро

Талюкина Света-серебро
Чепуренко Андрей-серебро
Бакланова Виктория-серебро

1989

Белюсова Маргарита -золото
Степанов Андрей-золото
Фомина Анжелика-золото
Андриянова Ольга-серебро

Лещёва Оксана-серебро

Мироненко Дина-серебро
Щумейко Светлана-серебро

Белокурова Марина-золото

1988
Фёдорова Наталья- серебро
Сайт создан по технологии «Конструктор e-Publish»